Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Nikola Modzelewska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 105 26.25
2. Pola Wójcik Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 5 80 13.33
3. Roksana Sańczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 5 76 15.20
4. Nikola Baczewska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 48 12.00
5. Wiktoria Kupis GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 46 11.50
6. Aleksandra Cwalina GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 43 10.75
7. Zuzanna Jurczewska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 36 18.00
8. Julia Popławska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 5 35 7.00
9. Julia Kołakowska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 34 8.50
10. Daria Niebrzydowska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 30 7.50
11. Wiktoria Dąbkowska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 28 7.00
12. Kinga Bednarczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 4 28 7.00
13. Oliwia Jabłokow PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 19 9.50
14. Nina Brajczewska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 16 4.00
15. Natalia Wysocka Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 4 12 3.00
16. Oliwia Kozłowska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 3 8 2.67
17. Paulina Kondrusik PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 7 7.00
18. Milena Kuliś GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 7 1.75
19. Karolina Kasperowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 3 6 2.00
20. Oliwia Karwacka Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 4 6 1.50
21. Amelia Zaniewska GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 2 6 3.00
22. Maja Białomyzy GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 3 6 2.00
23. Sandra Smaługa GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 3 5 1.67
24. Lena Zdanowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 4 4.00
25. Wiktoria Alicka GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 4 1.00
26. Zuzanna Wierchowiec Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 3 2 0.67
27. Magdalena Gorela GUKS Olimpijczyk / UKS 4 Łomża 4 2 0.50
28. Gabriela Miękus Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 2 2.00
29. Zofia Kwiatek PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
30. Daria Brzozowska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 5 0 0.00
31. Anna Sosnowska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 3 0 0.00
32. Martyna Koc Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
33. Wiktoria Szypluk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
34. Luiza Chaniewska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 3 0 0.00
35. Aleksandra Popławska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
36. Diana Dunaj Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
37. Lena Mogilewska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 I 3 0 0.00
38. Amelia Jedlińska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
39. Liwia Supronowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
40. Kornelia Wróbel Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
41. Izabela Romanowska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 II 1 0 0.00
42. Julia Mierzwińska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00