Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karol Kujawa PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 46 11.50
2. Dawid Barwicki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 40 13.33
3. Wojciech Janusz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 40 13.33
4. Antoni Timofiejuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 35 11.67
5. Adam Radziszewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 35 11.67
6. Aleksander Czerepski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 34 11.33
7. Piotr Struk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 34 11.33
8. Adam Sirocki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 33 11.00
9. Oskar Bondaruk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 30 7.50
10. Filip Kudraszow PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 30 10.00
11. Hubert Kosacki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 28 9.33
12. Kacper Lutostański PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 23 5.75
13. Maciej Koda PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 22 7.33
14. Tomasz Morozewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 21 7.00
15. Dawid Laszewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 20 20.00
16. Michał Borowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 20 6.67
17. Oskar Pyrski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 16 5.33
18. Szymon Borowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 15 5.00
19. Kacper Jakuć MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 14 14.00
20. Michał Małaszkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 12 4.00
21. Bartosz Struk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 12 4.00
22. Alan Byliniak PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 12 4.00
23. Aron Gołębiowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 11 11.00
24. Krzysztof Stepaniuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 11 2.75
25. Michał Kotarski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 11 3.67
26. Łukasz Fedorowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 10 2.50
27. Bartosz Markowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 3 10 3.33
28. Mikołaj Niesteruk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 8 8.00
29. Franciszek Szajowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 8 2.67
30. Bartosz Chilimoniuk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 8 8.00
31. Gabriel Laskowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 8 2.67
32. Michał Bagiński MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 6 6.00
33. Damian Chomczyk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 6 6.00
34. Paweł Romanowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 6 1.50
35. Mateusz Karwowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 5 1.25
36. Igor Choroszewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 4 4.00
37. Mikołaj Grygorowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 4 2.00
38. Eryk Sołjan PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 4 2.00
39. Hubert Skubis PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 4 4.00
40. Miłosz Mariański PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 1 4 4.00
41. Alan Konstantynowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 4 1.00
42. Paweł Nowakowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 2 2.00
43. Maksymilian Jurgielewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 1 2 2.00
44. Wiktor Stankiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 3 2 0.67
45. Hubert Tynkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 2 2 1.00
46. Jakub Moniuszko PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 2 0.50
47. Kacper Mitroszewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 2 2.00
48. Olaf Jackowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 3 2 0.67
49. Tymon Zacharkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 2 2.00
50. Alan Chodnicki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 2 1.00
51. Aleksander Nieradko PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 2 1.00
52. Michał Roszkowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 2 2.00
53. Jakub Barszczewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 1 0.25
54. Danas Szmydt PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 0 0.00
55. Jan Kwedlo PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 0 0.00
56. Hubert Kosiński PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 0 0.00
57. Gabriel Fiedorczuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 3 0 0.00
58. Bartosz Szymański PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 0 0.00
59. Filip Borowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 0 0.00
60. Miłosz Lorkiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
61. Wojciech Minasz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 0 0.00
62. Igor Paszkowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
63. Jakub Białokozowicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
64. Olaf Jakuć MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
65. Adam Niedźwiecki MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
66. Mateusz Borkowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 0 0.00
67. Julian Bazyluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
68. Eryk Zawadzki MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
69. Michał Bujnowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 1 0 0.00
70. Franciszek Tyniecki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 0 0.00
71. Maksymilian Twardowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 1 0 0.00
72. Tomasz Trojniel PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 0 0.00
73. Michał Saniukowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 1 0 0.00
74. Piotr Nosek PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 0 0.00
75. Marcel Jaworski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 0 0.00
76. Dawid Lewandowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 1 0 0.00