Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karol Kujawa PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 80 13.33
2. Filip Kudraszow PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 73 10.43
3. Hubert Kosacki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 63 9.00
4. Dawid Laszewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 62 20.67
5. Dawid Barwicki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 6 58 9.67
6. Piotr Struk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 6 51 8.50
7. Adam Sirocki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 5 51 10.20
8. Michał Kotarski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 50 7.14
9. Adam Radziszewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 5 49 9.80
10. Kacper Lutostański PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 49 8.17
11. Kacper Jakuć MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 47 15.67
12. Tomasz Morozewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 46 6.57
13. Wojciech Janusz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 44 11.00
14. Aleksander Czerepski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 42 10.50
15. Antoni Timofiejuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 41 10.25
16. Oskar Bondaruk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 41 6.83
17. Oskar Pyrski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 40 5.71
18. Bartosz Markowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 33 4.71
19. Szymon Borowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 30 4.29
20. Michał Borowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 26 6.50
21. Maciej Koda PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 26 6.50
22. Mateusz Podleśny Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 25 8.33
23. Miłosz Muczyński Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 24 8.00
24. Bartosz Chilimoniuk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 23 7.67
25. Damian Charkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 19 9.50
26. Damian Chomczyk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 17 5.67
27. Michał Małaszkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 16 4.00
28. Mateusz Karwowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 16 2.67
29. Alan Byliniak PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 4 16 4.00
30. Mikołaj Niesteruk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 14 4.67
31. Eryk Sołjan PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 4 14 3.50
32. Łukasz Fedorowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 14 2.33
33. Alan Chodnicki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 4 14 3.50
34. Mikołaj Grygorowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 3 13 4.33
35. Bartosz Struk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 12 3.00
36. Aron Gołębiowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 12 6.00
37. Krzysztof Stepaniuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 11 1.83
38. Piotr Nosek PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 3 11 3.67
39. Michał Bagiński MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 11 3.67
40. Franciszek Szajowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 10 2.50
41. Gabriel Laskowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 10 2.50
42. Hubert Skubis PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 9 3.00
43. Jakub Barszczewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 9 1.50
44. Paweł Romanowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 8 1.33
45. Franciszek Tyniecki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 4 6 1.50
46. Antoni Godlewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 6 2.00
47. Mateusz Pędraszewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 6 2.00
48. Miłosz Mariański PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 3 6 2.00
49. Aleksander Nieradko PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 4 6 1.50
50. Paweł Nowakowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 6 2.00
51. Wiktor Stankiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 4 5 1.25
52. Ignacy Raczkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 4 1.33
53. Jakub Białokozowicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 4 1.33
54. Marcel Żukowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 2 4 2.00
55. Jakub Moniuszko PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 4 0.67
56. Mateusz Borkowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 4 4 1.00
57. Julian Bazyluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 4 1.33
58. Alan Konstantynowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 4 0.80
59. Michał Roszkowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 4 2.00
60. Olaf Jackowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 4 1.00
61. Igor Choroszewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 4 1.33
62. Gustaw Rygorowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 4 1.33
63. Jan Kwedlo PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 4 2.00
64. Filip Borowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 2 0.67
65. Kacper Mitroszewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 2 1.00
66. Michał Bujnowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 3 2 0.67
67. Gabriel Fiedorczuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 2 0.40
68. Tomasz Trojniel PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 4 2 0.50
69. Szymon Kowalko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 2 0.67
70. Hubert Tynkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 2 2 1.00
71. Marcel Jaworski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 3 0 0.00
72. Damian Kondraszow PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 0 0.00
73. Tomasz Dołkin PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 0 0.00
74. Wojciech Minasz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 0 0.00
75. Adrian Uścinowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 0 0.00
76. Jan Szekalski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 0 0.00
77. Bartosz Szymański PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 0 0.00
78. Danas Szmydt PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 0 0.00
79. Miłosz Lorkiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 0 0.00
80. Dawid Lewandowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 3 0 0.00
81. Hubert Kosiński PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 5 Białystok 2 0 0.00
82. Michał Saniukowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 4 Białystok 2 0 0.00
83. Tymon Poskrobko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 0 0.00
84. Eryk Zawadzki MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 0 0.00
85. Adam Niedźwiecki MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 0 0.00
86. Olaf Jakuć MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00
87. Igor Paszkowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 0 0.00